Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Landesliga 1 Mixed – Spielplan Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

(1)

Mi

06.09.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:1

SG TSV/Röttgen II

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

(2)

Mi

25.10.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:2

TuS Hellenthal

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

(3)

Do

19.10.

20:00/20:30

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

1:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

Michaelschule
Wegelerstr. 1
53115 Bonn-Weststadt

[Google Maps]

(5)

Mo

13.11.

20:00/20:30

VfL Kommern

0:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

Turnhalle Mechernich
Feytalstraße 304
53894 Mechernich

[Google Maps]

(6)

Mi

29.11.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:0

SV Bonn Süd

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

(7)

Fr

12.01.

19:30/20:00

TV Rheinbach

0:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

GGS Sürster Weg
Sürster Weg
53359 Rheinbach

[Google Maps]

(8)

Di

23.01.

20:00/20:30

SG TSV/Röttgen II

2:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

Turnhalle Josefschule
Agnesstr 1
53125 Bonn-Beuel

[Google Maps]

(9)

Mo

11.03.

19:00/19:30

TuS Hellenthal

2:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

TH Hellenthal
Kalberbenden
53940 Hellenthal

[Google Maps]

(10)

Mi

28.02.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

2:3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

(12)

Mi

17.04.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

–:–

VfL Kommern

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

(13)

Fr

03.05.

20:00/20:30

SV Bonn Süd

–:–

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

TH Clara-Schumann-Gymnasium
Loestr. 1
53113 Bonn-Südstadt

[Google Maps]

(14)

Mi

15.05.

19:30/20:00

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

–:–

TV Rheinbach

Grundschule Buschdorf
Von-den-Driesch-Str. 2
53117 Bonn-Buschdorf

[Google Maps]

Kalenderdateien: komplett · nur Heimspiele · nur Auswärtsspiele