Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksklasse 1 Mixed

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

SV Wormersdorf II

11

9

28

:

11

876

:

749

25

2

SV Wachtberg

9

6

24

:

13

829

:

678

21

3

VC Heimerzheim

10

6

21

:

17

802

:

784

18

4

SV Ennert

9

6

20

:

17

759

:

689

15

5

SV Wormersdorf

9

3

13

:

21

609

:

755

9

6

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

10

3

13

:

24

778

:

873

9

7

SC Fortuna Bonn

10

1

11

:

27

725

:

850

5

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Di

19.03.

SV Wachtberg

2:3

SV Wormersdorf II

25:17

25:16

20:25

14:25

14:16

98:99

Di

19.03.

VC Heimerzheim

3:1

SV Wormersdorf

25:16

20:25

25:14

25:20

95:75

Fr

22.03.

SC Fortuna Bonn

2:3

SV Ennert

17:25

25:23

22:25

25:18

5:15

94:106

Di

09.04.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

25:13

25:23

25:20

75:56

Di

16.04.

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

SC Fortuna Bonn

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

16.04.

SV Ennert

–:–

SV Wachtberg

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

02.05.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

–:–

SV Ennert

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

03.05.

SC Fortuna Bonn

–:–

VC Heimerzheim

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

07.05.

SV Wachtberg

–:–

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Di

05.09.

SV Wormersdorf

3:0

SV Wormersdorf II

25:15

25:18

25:21

75:54

Di

05.09.

VC Heimerzheim

3:0

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

25:21

25:21

25:15

75:57

Fr

08.09.

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:3

SV Wachtberg

22:25

20:25

25:15

13:25

80:90

2. Spieltag

Di

19.09.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

VC Heimerzheim

25:23

25:17

25:22

75:62

Do

21.09.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

3:1

SC Fortuna Bonn

20:25

25:15

25:23

27:25

97:88

Di

24.10.

SV Ennert

3:0

SV Wormersdorf

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

3. Spieltag

Di

17.10.

VC Heimerzheim

3:0

SV Ennert

25:10

25:18

25:18

75:46

Di

17.10.

SV Wachtberg

3:0

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

25:12

25:21

25:15

75:48

Fr

27.10.

SC Fortuna Bonn

0:3

SV Wormersdorf II

21:25

19:25

20:25

60:75

4. Spieltag

Di

31.10.

SV Ennert

3:2

SC Fortuna Bonn

25:15

18:25

25:14

23:25

15:9

106:88

Di

31.10.

SV Wormersdorf

2:3

VC Heimerzheim

25:10

22:25

24:26

25:18

12:15

108:94

Di

21.11.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:2

SV Wachtberg

25:19

17:25

25:21

9:25

16:14

92:104

5. Spieltag

Di

14.11.

SV Wachtberg

3:1

SV Ennert

25:15

25:19

16:25

25:9

91:68

Do

16.11.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

3:1

SV Wormersdorf II

25:21

24:26

25:23

25:19

99:89

Fr

17.11.

SC Fortuna Bonn

3:0

SV Wormersdorf

25:14

25:11

25:10

75:35

6. Spieltag

Di

28.11.

SV Ennert

3:1

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

25:15

16:25

25:20

25:19

91:79

Di

28.11.

SV Wormersdorf

3:2

SV Wachtberg

25:16

13:25

25:22

18:25

17:15

98:103

Di

28.11.

VC Heimerzheim

3:1

SC Fortuna Bonn

17:25

25:14

25:13

25:16

92:68

7. Spieltag

Di

09.01.

SV Wachtberg

3:1

VC Heimerzheim

19:25

25:12

25:4

25:21

94:62

Di

09.01.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:1

SV Ennert

25:5

25:10

17:25

25:17

92:57

Do

11.01.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

1:3

SV Wormersdorf

16:25

19:25

26:24

26:28

87:102

8. Spieltag

Di

23.01.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

SV Wormersdorf

25:13

25:12

25:17

75:42

Di

23.01.

SV Wachtberg

3:0

SC Fortuna Bonn

25:16

25:19

25:13

75:48

Do

25.01.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

1:3

VC Heimerzheim

27:25

14:25

20:25

12:25

73:100

9. Spieltag

Di

06.02.

VC Heimerzheim

0:3

SV Wormersdorf II

14:25

18:25

19:25

51:75

Fr

16.02.

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:3

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

26:24

20:25

19:25

14:25

79:99

Di

20.02.

SV Wormersdorf

1:3

SV Ennert

19:25

16:25

25:22

14:25

74:97

10. Spieltag

Di

27.02.

SV Ennert

3:2

VC Heimerzheim

25:17

25:20

24:26

24:26

15:7

113:96

Di

27.02.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

SC Fortuna Bonn

25:20

25:17

25:8

75:45

Do

29.02.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

1:3

SV Wachtberg

25:22

25:27

18:25

15:25

83:99

11. Spieltag

Di

19.03.

SV Wachtberg

2:3

SV Wormersdorf II

25:17

25:16

20:25

14:25

14:16

98:99

Di

19.03.

VC Heimerzheim

3:1

SV Wormersdorf

25:16

20:25

25:14

25:20

95:75

Fr

22.03.

SC Fortuna Bonn

2:3

SV Ennert

17:25

25:23

22:25

25:18

5:15

94:106

12. Spieltag

Di

09.04.

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

25:13

25:23

25:20

75:56

Di

16.04.

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

SC Fortuna Bonn

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

16.04.

SV Ennert

–:–

SV Wachtberg

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

13. Spieltag

Do

02.05.

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

–:–

SV Ennert

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

03.05.

SC Fortuna Bonn

–:–

VC Heimerzheim

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

07.05.

SV Wachtberg

–:–

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

14. Spieltag

Di

14.05.

VC Heimerzheim

–:–

SV Wachtberg

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

14.05.

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

14.05.

SV Ennert

–:–

SV Wormersdorf II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–