Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Landesliga 1 Mixed

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

12

11

35

:

12

1080

:

857

31

2

TuS Hellenthal

12

9

33

:

16

1092

:

905

28

3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

12

8

29

:

20

992

:

959

23

4

SG TSV/Röttgen II

12

5

23

:

25

1026

:

1016

17

5

SV Bonn Süd

12

5

19

:

23

881

:

864

15

6

VfL Kommern

12

4

18

:

27

922

:

980

12

7

TV Rheinbach

12

0

2

:

36

535

:

947

0

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Mo

13.05.

TuS Hellenthal

3:1

SV Bonn Süd

25:14

20:25

25:22

25:15

95:76

Mi

15.05.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

Do

16.05.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

3:2

VfL Kommern

22:25

25:22

15:25

25:16

15:11

102:99

1. Spieltag

Mo

04.09.

TuS Hellenthal

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:7

25:14

25:16

75:37

Mi

06.09.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:1

SG TSV/Röttgen II

26:24

17:25

25:17

25:21

93:87

Do

26.10.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

3:0

SV Bonn Süd

25:17

25:22

25:17

75:56

2. Spieltag

Di

19.09.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

3:1

VfL Kommern

13:25

25:15

25:16

25:22

88:78

Fr

22.09.

TV Rheinbach

1:3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

11:25

25:23

17:25

23:25

76:98

Mi

25.10.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:2

TuS Hellenthal

25:19

20:25

27:29

25:13

15:13

112:99

3. Spieltag

Mo

16.10.

TuS Hellenthal

3:0

SG TSV/Röttgen II

25:12

25:7

25:21

75:40

Mo

16.10.

VfL Kommern

3:1

SV Bonn Süd

25:20

19:25

25:16

27:25

96:86

Do

19.10.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

1:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

25:11

18:25

15:25

12:25

70:86

4. Spieltag

Di

31.10.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

3:0

SV Bonn Süd

25:23

25:16

25:16

75:55

Mo

20.11.

TuS Hellenthal

3:2

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

24:26

19:25

25:20

25:21

15:10

108:102

Fr

19.01.

TV Rheinbach

0:3

VfL Kommern

12:25

17:25

16:25

45:75

5. Spieltag

Mo

13.11.

VfL Kommern

0:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

24:26

21:25

19:25

64:76

Do

16.11.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

2:3

SG TSV/Röttgen II

25:23

25:22

16:25

16:25

7:15

89:110

Fr

17.11.

SV Bonn Süd

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:13

25:15

25:13

75:41

6. Spieltag

Di

28.11.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

3:1

TV Rheinbach

25:22

20:25

27:25

25:14

97:86

Mi

29.11.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:0

SV Bonn Süd

25:21

25:22

25:23

75:66

Mo

11.12.

TuS Hellenthal

3:1

VfL Kommern

20:25

25:15

25:9

25:13

95:62

7. Spieltag

Mo

08.01.

VfL Kommern

1:3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

25:20

16:25

10:25

16:25

67:95

Fr

12.01.

SV Bonn Süd

2:3

TuS Hellenthal

25:22

25:23

10:25

9:25

5:15

74:110

Fr

12.01.

TV Rheinbach

0:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

9:25

10:25

11:25

30:75

8. Spieltag

Di

23.01.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

2:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

21:25

18:25

25:21

25:22

12:15

101:108

Fr

26.01.

TV Rheinbach

0:3

TuS Hellenthal

17:25

9:25

9:25

35:75

Fr

26.01.

SV Bonn Süd

3:0

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

9. Spieltag

Do

15.02.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:17

25:9

25:12

75:38

Do

07.03.

VfL Kommern

3:2

SG TSV/Röttgen II

23:25

23:25

25:23

28:26

15:11

114:110

Mo

11.03.

TuS Hellenthal

2:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

25:22

25:19

18:25

20:25

12:15

100:106

10. Spieltag

Di

27.02.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

1:3

TuS Hellenthal

25:21

23:25

23:25

17:25

88:96

Mi

28.02.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

2:3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

18:25

25:15

25:20

24:26

13:15

105:101

Fr

12.04.

SV Bonn Süd

3:0

VfL Kommern

25:14

25:17

25:20

75:51

11. Spieltag

Mo

18.03.

VfL Kommern

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:16

25:11

25:12

75:39

Fr

22.03.

SV Bonn Süd

3:2

SG TSV/Röttgen II

15:25

25:18

24:26

25:20

16:14

105:103

Do

25.04.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

3:2

TuS Hellenthal

25:14

22:25

23:25

25:15

15:8

110:87

12. Spieltag

Di

16.04.

SG TSV/Röttgen II

0:3

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

16:25

20:25

16:25

52:75

Mi

17.04.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:1

VfL Kommern

25:17

25:19

17:25

25:17

92:78

Fr

19.04.

TV Rheinbach

0:3

SV Bonn Süd

20:25

21:25

25:27

66:77

13. Spieltag

Mo

29.04.

VfL Kommern

0:3

TuS Hellenthal

25:27

19:25

19:25

63:77

Fr

03.05.

TV Rheinbach

0:3

SG TSV/Röttgen II

15:25

10:25

17:25

42:75

Fr

03.05.

SV Bonn Süd

0:3

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

21:25

25:27

15:25

61:77

14. Spieltag

Mo

13.05.

TuS Hellenthal

3:1

SV Bonn Süd

25:14

20:25

25:22

25:15

95:76

Mi

15.05.

Betablocker (Bonner TV II)

3:0

TV Rheinbach

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

Do

16.05.

SG Château/Skizunft Bonn

3:2

VfL Kommern

22:25

25:22

15:25

25:16

15:11

102:99