Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksklasse 1 Mixed – Spielplan SC Fortuna Bonn

(1)

Fr

08.09.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:3

SV Wachtberg

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

(2)

Do

21.09.

20:00/20:30

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

3:1

SC Fortuna Bonn

Turnhalle Großbüllesheim
Feldgartenstr. 54
53881 Euskirchen-Großbüllesheim

[Google Maps]

(3)

Fr

27.10.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

0:3

SV Wormersdorf II

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

(4)

Di

31.10.

19:45/20:15

SV Ennert

3:2

SC Fortuna Bonn

TH Kardinal-Frings Gymnasium
Elsa-Brändström-Str. 71
53227 Bonn-Beuel

[Google Maps]

(5)

Fr

17.11.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

3:0

SV Wormersdorf

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

(6)

Di

28.11.

20:00/20:30

VC Heimerzheim

3:1

SC Fortuna Bonn

SH Heimerzheim
Höhenring 101
53913 Swisttal-Heimerzheim

[Google Maps]

(8)

Di

23.01.

20:00/20:30

SV Wachtberg

3:0

SC Fortuna Bonn

Dreifachhalle Berkum
Oberdorfstr. 23 - 29
53343 Wachtberg-Berkum

[Google Maps]

(9)

Fr

16.02.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

1:3

SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

(10)

Di

27.02.

18:30/19:00

SV Wormersdorf II

3:0

SC Fortuna Bonn

TH Wormersdorf
Wormersdorfer Str. 39
53359 Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

[Google Maps]

(11)

Fr

22.03.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

2:3

SV Ennert

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

(12)

Di

16.04.

20:00/20:30

SV Wormersdorf

–:–

SC Fortuna Bonn

TH Wormersdorf
Wormersdorfer Str. 39
53359 Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

[Google Maps]

(13)

Fr

03.05.

18:15/18:45

SC Fortuna Bonn

–:–

VC Heimerzheim

SH Wasserland
Wasserland 12 - 14 (Karl-Barth-Str.)
53129 Bonn-Kessenich

[Google Maps]

Kalenderdateien: komplett · nur Heimspiele · nur Auswärtsspiele