Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksklasse 4 Mixed

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

SV LöWi e.V.

10

9

27

:

9

840

:

665

24

2

TV Ehrenfeld IV

9

7

21

:

13

749

:

675

19

3

TuS SW Brauweiler II

10

5

21

:

19

857

:

841

17

4

DJK Südwest Köln III

8

4

15

:

14

609

:

606

13

5

Gothaer SG Köln

9

4

18

:

20

798

:

796

12

6

TV Ehrenfeld III

9

2

14

:

23

753

:

824

7

7

SSK Kerpen II

9

1

6

:

24

508

:

707

4

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Fr

22.03.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:2

TuS SW Brauweiler II

17:25

18:25

25:16

25:20

15:13

100:99

Mi

10.04.

SSK Kerpen II

–:–

TuS SW Brauweiler II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mo

15.04.

TV Ehrenfeld III

–:–

SSK Kerpen II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

17.04.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

19.04.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

–:–

Gothaer SG Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

30.04.

SV LöWi e.V.

–:–

TV Ehrenfeld IV

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

30.04.

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

Gothaer SG Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Mo

04.09.

TV Ehrenfeld III

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

15:25

25:21

13:25

19:25

72:96

Mi

06.09.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

0:3

SV LöWi e.V.

18:25

17:25

21:25

56:75

Di

07.11.

DJK Südwest Köln III

3:1

SSK Kerpen II

20:25

25:17

25:11

25:13

95:66

2. Spieltag

Mo

18.09.

TV Ehrenfeld III

1:3

TuS SW Brauweiler II

25:27

25:18

17:25

11:25

78:95

Fr

22.09.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:0

SSK Kerpen II

25:7

25:16

25:9

75:32

Di

21.11.

SV LöWi e.V.

3:0

Gothaer SG Köln

25:15

25:17

25:22

75:54

3. Spieltag

Di

17.10.

Gothaer SG Köln

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld III

25:22

19:25

17:25

25:21

15:11

101:104

Di

17.10.

DJK Südwest Köln III

3:0

SV LöWi e.V.

25:14

25:23

25:17

75:54

Mi

25.10.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

21:25

22:25

25:23

18:25

86:98

4. Spieltag

Mo

30.10.

TV Ehrenfeld III

0:3

DJK Südwest Köln III

19:25

16:25

22:25

57:75

Di

31.10.

SV LöWi e.V.

3:0

SSK Kerpen II

25:12

25:9

25:16

75:37

Mi

20.03.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

3:1

Gothaer SG Köln

25:17

16:25

25:19

25:21

91:82

5. Spieltag

Di

14.11.

Gothaer SG Köln

3:0

TV Ehrenfeld IV

25:8

25:16

25:23

75:47

Di

14.11.

DJK Südwest Köln III

1:3

TuS SW Brauweiler II

25:14

22:25

14:25

16:25

77:89

Mi

15.11.

SSK Kerpen II

0:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

23:25

20:25

12:25

55:75

6. Spieltag

Di

28.11.

Gothaer SG Köln

1:3

DJK Südwest Köln III

25:23

21:25

23:25

18:25

87:98

Mi

29.11.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

3:0

SSK Kerpen II

25:14

25:15

25:20

75:49

Fr

01.12.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

0:3

SV LöWi e.V.

25:27

14:25

20:25

59:77

7. Spieltag

Di

16.01.

DJK Südwest Köln III

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

13:25

23:25

25:19

25:19

11:15

97:103

Di

30.01.

SV LöWi e.V.

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld III

24:26

23:25

25:17

25:21

15:11

112:100

Mi

28.02.

SSK Kerpen II

2:3

Gothaer SG Köln

25:19

25:22

19:25

16:25

9:15

94:106

8. Spieltag

Di

23.01.

SV LöWi e.V.

3:2

TuS SW Brauweiler II

25:17

18:25

23:25

25:20

15:12

106:99

Fr

16.02.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld III

25:19

25:21

21:25

25:18

96:83

Mi

06.03.

SSK Kerpen II

3:0

DJK Südwest Köln III

25:19

25:14

25:23

75:56

9. Spieltag

Di

06.02.

Gothaer SG Köln

2:3

SV LöWi e.V.

25:23

26:24

27:29

16:25

9:15

103:116

Mi

07.02.

SSK Kerpen II

0:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

17:25

21:25

16:25

54:75

Mi

07.02.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld III

25:14

25:21

24:26

25:20

99:81

10. Spieltag

Mo

26.02.

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:2

Gothaer SG Köln

25:14

19:25

25:22

19:25

15:9

103:95

Di

27.02.

SV LöWi e.V.

3:0

DJK Südwest Köln III

25:13

25:11

25:12

75:36

Fr

22.03.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:2

TuS SW Brauweiler II

17:25

18:25

25:16

25:20

15:13

100:99

11. Spieltag

Di

07.11.

Gothaer SG Köln

3:1

TuS SW Brauweiler II

20:25

25:17

25:12

25:14

95:68

Di

19.03.

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

TV Ehrenfeld III

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

20.03.

SSK Kerpen II

0:3

SV LöWi e.V.

14:25

10:25

22:25

46:75

12. Spieltag

Mo

15.04.

TV Ehrenfeld III

–:–

SSK Kerpen II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

17.04.

TuS SW Brauweiler II

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

19.04.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

–:–

Gothaer SG Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

13. Spieltag

Mi

10.04.

SSK Kerpen II

–:–

TuS SW Brauweiler II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

30.04.

SV LöWi e.V.

–:–

TV Ehrenfeld IV

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

30.04.

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

Gothaer SG Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

14. Spieltag

Mo

13.05.

TV Ehrenfeld III

–:–

SV LöWi e.V.

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

14.05.

Gothaer SG Köln

–:–

SSK Kerpen II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

17.05.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln III

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–