Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksliga 3 Männer

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

TuS 06 Waldbröl

9

8

26

:

9

828

:

642

24

2

TV Uckerath

10

7

22

:

16

777

:

795

19

3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

9

6

21

:

16

800

:

753

17

4

TV Eitorf

10

3

17

:

25

828

:

943

11

5

TV Hermesdorf

9

3

15

:

21

774

:

793

9

6

TV Rheingold Zündorf

9

1

10

:

24

648

:

729

4

TuS 06 Waldbröl II

– zurückgezogen –

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Mo

06.05.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

3:0

TV Uckerath

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

Mo

06.05.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

3:2

TV Hermesdorf

25:13

19:25

24:26

25:15

18:16

111:95

Di

14.05.

TV Eitorf

2:3

TuS 06 Waldbröl

27:25

19:25

25:23

15:25

7:15

93:113

Fr

24.05.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

–:–

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

24.05.

TV Hermesdorf

–:–

TV Rheingold Zündorf

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Mo

11.09.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

3:0

TV Rheingold Zündorf

25:20

25:10

25:19

75:49

Fr

15.09.

TV Uckerath

3:0

TV Eitorf

25:10

25:21

25:19

75:50

2. Spieltag

Fr

29.09.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

3:0

TV Rheingold Zündorf

25:20

25:10

25:10

75:40

Di

31.10.

TV Eitorf

0:3

TV Hermesdorf

21:25

9:25

18:25

48:75

3. Spieltag

Mo

23.10.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

3:1

TV Eitorf

16:25

25:17

25:19

25:14

91:75

Fr

27.10.

TV Uckerath

3:2

TuS 06 Waldbröl

16:25

18:25

25:21

25:22

15:11

99:104

4. Spieltag

Di

07.11.

TV Eitorf

3:1

TV Rheingold Zündorf

25:21

25:20

21:25

25:18

96:84

Fr

10.11.

TV Uckerath

3:1

TV Hermesdorf

25:18

12:25

25:21

25:22

87:86

5. Spieltag

Mo

20.11.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

0:3

TV Uckerath

15:25

20:25

23:25

58:75

Fr

15.12.

TV Hermesdorf

0:3

TuS 06 Waldbröl

20:25

18:25

18:25

56:75

6. Spieltag

Fr

08.12.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

3:1

TV Eitorf

25:19

22:25

25:15

25:8

97:67

Fr

08.12.

TV Uckerath

3:1

TV Rheingold Zündorf

25:13

18:25

25:13

25:21

93:72

Fr

08.12.

TV Hermesdorf

3:2

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

25:22

23:25

19:25

26:24

15:8

108:104

7. Spieltag

Mo

15.01.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

1:3

TuS 06 Waldbröl

25:20

23:25

18:25

17:25

83:95

Mo

15.01.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

1:3

TV Hermesdorf

20:25

25:20

16:25

17:25

78:95

8. Spieltag

Di

30.01.

TV Eitorf

2:3

TV Uckerath

28:26

16:25

21:25

25:16

9:15

99:107

Mo

11.03.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

1:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

25:16

19:25

10:25

13:25

67:91

9. Spieltag

Mo

19.02.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

1:3

TuS 06 Waldbröl

16:25

25:23

12:25

15:25

68:98

Fr

23.02.

TV Hermesdorf

1:3

TV Eitorf

20:25

25:22

21:25

23:25

89:97

10. Spieltag

Di

05.03.

TV Eitorf

2:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

15:25

25:17

22:25

25:15

10:15

97:97

Fr

08.03.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

3:0

TV Uckerath

25:17

25:15

25:20

75:52

11. Spieltag

Mo

08.04.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

2:3

TV Eitorf

25:13

24:26

25:22

23:25

18:20

115:106

Fr

19.04.

TV Hermesdorf

1:3

TV Uckerath

19:25

25:22

20:25

22:25

86:97

12. Spieltag

Fr

26.04.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

3:1

TV Hermesdorf

25:19

21:25

25:22

25:18

96:84

Fr

26.04.

TV Uckerath

1:3

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

17:25

25:11

23:25

27:29

92:90

13. Spieltag

Mo

06.05.

TV Rheingold Zündorf

3:0

TV Uckerath

25:0

25:0

25:0

75:0

Mo

06.05.

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

3:2

TV Hermesdorf

25:13

19:25

24:26

25:15

18:16

111:95

Di

14.05.

TV Eitorf

2:3

TuS 06 Waldbröl

27:25

19:25

25:23

15:25

7:15

93:113

14. Spieltag

Fr

24.05.

TuS 06 Waldbröl

–:–

BSG Fliegerhorst Wahn e.V.

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

24.05.

TV Hermesdorf

–:–

TV Rheingold Zündorf

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–