Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksliga 2 Männer

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

PSC Pulheim

9

8

24

:

5

712

:

561

24

2

TV Dellbrück

9

7

23

:

13

824

:

713

19

3

TuS Makkabi Köln

10

5

18

:

21

815

:

862

13

4

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

9

4

18

:

19

768

:

780

13

5

DJK Dürscheid

9

3

16

:

20

784

:

786

12

6

TV Hoffnungsthal

10

3

14

:

23

729

:

830

9

7

SKV Adler

10

3

14

:

26

821

:

921

9

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Mo

08.04.

DJK Dürscheid

2:3

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

25:21

25:23

21:25

16:25

12:15

99:109

Mo

08.04.

PSC Pulheim

3:1

TuS Makkabi Köln

25:19

17:25

25:21

25:17

92:82

Di

09.04.

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:0

SKV Adler

25:23

25:22

25:20

75:65

Mo

22.04.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

–:–

TV Dellbrück

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mo

22.04.

DJK Dürscheid

–:–

PSC Pulheim

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

23.04.

TuS Makkabi Köln

–:–

TV Hoffnungsthal

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Di

12.09.

TV Dellbrück

3:0

TuS Makkabi Köln

25:19

25:19

25:17

75:55

Fr

15.09.

SKV Adler

3:1

DJK Dürscheid

25:21

29:27

21:25

25:21

100:94

Di

17.10.

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:3

PSC Pulheim

19:25

14:25

9:25

42:75

2. Spieltag

Mo

25.09.

DJK Dürscheid

3:1

TV Hoffnungsthal

25:15

22:25

25:21

25:10

97:71

Di

26.09.

TuS Makkabi Köln

1:3

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

25:23

12:25

18:25

12:25

67:98

Di

26.09.

TV Dellbrück

3:1

SKV Adler

25:21

25:22

20:25

25:19

95:87

3. Spieltag

Mo

23.10.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

0:3

PSC Pulheim

13:25

10:25

22:25

45:75

Di

24.10.

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:3

TV Dellbrück

18:25

13:25

22:25

53:75

Fr

27.10.

SKV Adler

0:3

TuS Makkabi Köln

23:25

21:25

20:25

64:75

4. Spieltag

Di

07.11.

TuS Makkabi Köln

0:3

PSC Pulheim

17:25

21:25

19:25

57:75

Fr

10.11.

SKV Adler

0:3

TV Hoffnungsthal

19:25

24:26

14:25

57:76

Mo

08.04.

DJK Dürscheid

2:3

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

25:21

25:23

21:25

16:25

12:15

99:109

5. Spieltag

Mo

20.11.

PSC Pulheim

0:3

DJK Dürscheid

23:25

22:25

22:25

67:75

Di

21.11.

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:3

TuS Makkabi Köln

25:17

14:25

21:25

21:25

81:92

Mo

22.04.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

–:–

TV Dellbrück

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

6. Spieltag

Di

05.12.

TuS Makkabi Köln

1:3

DJK Dürscheid

25:19

14:25

23:25

16:25

78:94

Di

05.12.

TV Dellbrück

0:3

PSC Pulheim

22:25

22:25

20:25

64:75

Fr

08.12.

SKV Adler

3:2

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

18:25

25:23

27:25

10:25

15:13

95:111

7. Spieltag

Mo

15.01.

PSC Pulheim

3:0

SKV Adler

26:24

25:22

25:21

76:67

Mo

26.02.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

3:1

TV Hoffnungsthal

25:21

15:25

25:15

25:18

90:79

Mo

18.03.

DJK Dürscheid

0:3

TV Dellbrück

14:25

25:27

26:28

65:80

8. Spieltag

Mo

29.01.

DJK Dürscheid

2:3

SKV Adler

23:25

25:8

26:24

19:25

13:15

106:97

Mo

29.01.

PSC Pulheim

3:0

TV Hoffnungsthal

25:14

26:24

25:18

76:56

Di

30.01.

TuS Makkabi Köln

3:2

TV Dellbrück

26:28

25:20

25:22

19:25

15:13

110:108

9. Spieltag

Mo

19.02.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

1:3

TuS Makkabi Köln

25:18

25:27

15:25

17:25

82:95

Di

20.02.

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:2

DJK Dürscheid

25:20

23:25

20:25

25:13

15:10

108:93

Fr

23.02.

SKV Adler

2:3

TV Dellbrück

20:25

25:23

13:25

25:21

13:15

96:109

10. Spieltag

Di

05.03.

TuS Makkabi Köln

3:2

SKV Adler

25:13

19:25

25:20

20:25

15:10

104:93

Di

05.03.

TV Dellbrück

3:2

TV Hoffnungsthal

25:18

22:25

25:16

23:25

15:4

110:88

Mo

11.03.

PSC Pulheim

3:1

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

25:9

26:28

25:16

25:20

101:73

11. Spieltag

Mo

11.12.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

3:0

DJK Dürscheid

25:15

25:22

26:24

76:61

Mo

08.04.

PSC Pulheim

3:1

TuS Makkabi Köln

25:19

17:25

25:21

25:17

92:82

Di

09.04.

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:0

SKV Adler

25:23

25:22

25:20

75:65

12. Spieltag

Di

21.11.

TV Dellbrück

3:2

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

25:16

23:25

25:10

20:25

15:8

108:84

Mo

22.04.

DJK Dürscheid

–:–

PSC Pulheim

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

23.04.

TuS Makkabi Köln

–:–

TV Hoffnungsthal

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

13. Spieltag

Mo

06.05.

DJK Dürscheid

–:–

TuS Makkabi Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mo

06.05.

PSC Pulheim

–:–

TV Dellbrück

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mo

06.05.

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

–:–

SKV Adler

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

14. Spieltag

Di

21.05.

TV Hoffnungsthal

–:–

SG Rheindorf/Opladen

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

21.05.

TV Dellbrück

–:–

DJK Dürscheid

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

24.05.

SKV Adler

–:–

PSC Pulheim

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–