Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Bezirksliga 4 Mixed

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

BSV Köln 69

8

7

22

:

10

725

:

639

20

2

TS Rath-Heumar

9

7

22

:

12

735

:

663

19

3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

9

5

21

:

15

791

:

684

17

4

KT 43 Köln II

10

3

19

:

22

829

:

881

13

5

DJK Südwest Köln II

8

4

15

:

18

673

:

692

10

6

SV Weiden

9

3

16

:

23

750

:

873

9

7

ABC Köln

9

2

9

:

24

676

:

747

5

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Mi

20.03.

BSV Köln 69

3:1

DJK Südwest Köln II

25:16

25:19

20:25

25:15

95:75

Fr

22.03.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

3:0

ABC Köln

25:10

25:16

25:11

75:37

Do

11.04.

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

16.04.

ABC Köln

–:–

SV Weiden

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

17.04.

TS Rath-Heumar

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

19.04.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mo

29.04.

KT 43 Köln II

–:–

ABC Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Mi

06.09.

TS Rath-Heumar

3:0

ABC Köln

28:26

25:23

25:16

78:65

Mi

06.09.

BSV Köln 69

3:2

TuS Ehrenfeld II

15:25

25:18

25:23

16:25

15:10

96:101

Do

07.09.

DJK Südwest Köln II

3:2

KT 43 Köln II

19:25

25:11

25:17

17:25

15:11

101:89

2. Spieltag

Di

19.09.

SV Weiden

1:3

BSV Köln 69

20:25

25:20

12:25

18:25

75:95

Mo

23.10.

KT 43 Köln II

3:0

TuS Ehrenfeld II

25:16

25:23

25:18

75:57

Do

01.02.

DJK Südwest Köln II

1:3

TS Rath-Heumar

18:25

25:11

17:25

17:25

77:86

3. Spieltag

Mi

18.10.

TS Rath-Heumar

3:2

KT 43 Köln II

19:25

25:22

25:23

24:26

15:9

108:105

Mi

18.10.

BSV Köln 69

3:0

ABC Köln

25:22

25:21

25:21

75:64

Fr

20.10.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

2:3

SV Weiden

25:13

24:26

23:25

25:13

5:15

102:92

4. Spieltag

Di

31.10.

ABC Köln

3:2

TuS Ehrenfeld II

25:13

20:25

25:18

18:25

15:13

103:94

Mo

18.03.

KT 43 Köln II

2:3

SV Weiden

20:25

25:21

21:25

25:14

12:15

103:100

Do

11.04.

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

5. Spieltag

Di

14.11.

SV Weiden

1:3

ABC Köln

13:25

15:25

25:23

15:25

68:98

Mi

15.11.

BSV Köln 69

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar

17:25

25:20

25:11

26:24

93:80

Fr

19.04.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

6. Spieltag

Mi

29.11.

TS Rath-Heumar

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

22:25

19:25

10:25

51:75

Do

30.11.

DJK Südwest Köln II

3:2

SV Weiden

23:25

22:25

25:13

25:21

15:9

110:93

Mo

29.04.

KT 43 Köln II

–:–

ABC Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

7. Spieltag

Di

09.01.

SV Weiden

0:3

TS Rath-Heumar

6:25

14:25

14:25

34:75

Di

09.01.

ABC Köln

1:3

DJK Südwest Köln II

25:20

19:25

15:25

20:25

79:95

Mi

10.01.

BSV Köln 69

3:1

KT 43 Köln II

17:25

25:11

25:9

25:18

92:63

8. Spieltag

Mo

22.01.

KT 43 Köln II

1:3

DJK Südwest Köln II

12:25

20:25

25:18

20:25

77:93

Fr

26.01.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Di

20.02.

ABC Köln

1:3

TS Rath-Heumar

13:25

22:25

25:13

13:25

73:88

9. Spieltag

Mi

20.12.

TS Rath-Heumar

3:0

DJK Südwest Köln II

25:14

25:23

25:13

75:50

Mi

07.02.

BSV Köln 69

1:3

SV Weiden

22:25

25:14

22:25

15:25

84:89

Fr

16.02.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

3:0

KT 43 Köln II

25:21

25:9

26:24

76:54

10. Spieltag

Mo

26.02.

KT 43 Köln II

2:3

TS Rath-Heumar

21:25

25:18

13:25

25:11

7:15

91:94

Di

27.02.

ABC Köln

1:3

BSV Köln 69

22:25

25:18

20:25

25:27

92:95

Di

27.02.

SV Weiden

2:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

20:25

25:22

28:26

23:25

8:15

104:113

11. Spieltag

Di

07.11.

SV Weiden

1:3

KT 43 Köln II

23:25

25:17

23:25

24:26

95:93

Mi

20.03.

BSV Köln 69

3:1

DJK Südwest Köln II

25:16

25:19

20:25

25:15

95:75

Fr

22.03.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

3:0

ABC Köln

25:10

25:16

25:11

75:37

12. Spieltag

Do

07.12.

DJK Südwest Köln II

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld II

11:25

21:25

25:23

15:25

72:98

Di

16.04.

ABC Köln

–:–

SV Weiden

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

17.04.

TS Rath-Heumar

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

13. Spieltag

Di

28.11.

ABC Köln

0:3

KT 43 Köln II

27:29

20:25

18:25

65:79

Di

30.04.

SV Weiden

–:–

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Fr

03.05.

TuS Ehrenfeld II

–:–

TS Rath-Heumar

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

14. Spieltag

Mo

13.05.

KT 43 Köln II

–:–

BSV Köln 69

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

15.05.

TS Rath-Heumar

–:–

SV Weiden

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

16.05.

DJK Südwest Köln II

–:–

ABC Köln

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–