Westdeutscher Volleyball-Verband

BFS-Ergebnisdienst Rheinland

Oberliga 1 Mixed

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Siege

Sätze

Bälle

Punkte

1

Bonner TV 1

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

Pulheimer SC

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

SG Erftstadt 1

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

SG KuBa

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

Schlebuscher TV 1

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

Weidener SF 1

0

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

Kriterien für die Ermittlung der Rangfolge (§17,3 VSpO): 1. Punkte, 2. Siege, 3. Satzquotient, 4. Ballquotient

Aktuelle Spiele

Do

19.09.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

19.09.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

19.09.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

1. Spieltag

Do

19.09.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

19.09.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

19.09.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

2. Spieltag

Mi

02.10.

Bonner TV 1

–:–

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

02.10.

SG KuBa

–:–

Weidener SF 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

02.10.

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

Pulheimer SC

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

3. Spieltag

Mi

30.10.

Bonner TV 1

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

31.10.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

Pulheimer SC

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

31.10.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

4. Spieltag

Mi

13.11.

SG KuBa

–:–

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

13.11.

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

14.11.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

Weidener SF 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

5. Spieltag

Mi

27.11.

Bonner TV 1

–:–

Pulheimer SC

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

27.11.

SG KuBa

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

28.11.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

Weidener SF 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

6. Spieltag

Mi

11.12.

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

11.12.

SG KuBa

–:–

Pulheimer SC

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

11.12.

Bonner TV 1

–:–

Weidener SF 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

7. Spieltag

Do

23.01.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

23.01.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

23.01.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

8. Spieltag

Mi

05.02.

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

Weidener SF 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Mi

05.02.

SG KuBa

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

06.02.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

9. Spieltag

Mi

19.02.

Bonner TV 1

–:–

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

20.02.

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

20.02.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

Pulheimer SC

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

10. Spieltag

Mi

12.03.

Schlebuscher TV 1

–:–

SG KuBa

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

13.03.

Weidener SF 1

–:–

SG Erftstadt 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

Do

13.03.

Pulheimer SC

–:–

Bonner TV 1

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–

–:–